Izborna edinica 71-80
Picture
 Doma
 Politi~ki Sistem
 Predlaga~i
 Izborni Edinici
 Kandidati - prv krug
 Kandidati - vtor krug
 Nabquduva~i
 Izborna edinica 1-10
 Izborna edinica 11-20
 Izborna edinica 21-30
 Izborna edinica 31-40
 Izborna edinica 41-50
 Izborna edinica 51-60
 Izborna edinica 61-70
 Izborna edinica 71-80
 Izborna edinica 81-85

Izborna edinica

71

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Slobodan Don~evski

Aleksandar Panov

Bo`idar Dolgoski

Dimitar Batkoski

Sa{a Malinovi}

Zoran [apuri}

Metodija Kosturski

Slavko Ke~ovski

Izborna edinica

72

1

2

3

4

Zlatko Naumoski

Stra{o Nelkovski

Melpomeni Korneti

Goran Petkovski

5

Radomir Karangeleski

6

7

8

Pece Joveski

Pero Oxaklieski

Nikola Zajkovski

9

Aleksandar Andonovski

Izborna edinica

73

1

Aleksandar Tortevski

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Stefan [okarovski

Tomo Bundovski

Marjana Filipovska

Nano Ru`in

Lila Kaevi}

Re{at Kamberi

Vera Slavkovska

Jasmina Paka{ki

Andrej @ernovski

Ilija Todorov

Izborna edinica

74

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Ismet Limani

Boro Borozan

Blagoja Stojanoski

Sa{o ^enoski

Pan~e Vaskov

Katerina ^avlevska

Tomislav Tanevski

8

Vladimir Petru{evski

9

10

11

Mile Dimitrovski

@ivko Lalevi}

Ilija Filipovski

Izborna edinica

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Blagoja Petru{ev

Mane Manev

Goga Todoroski

Stepan Stojkovski

Qup~o Lazarevski

Mevqan Tahiri

Miroqub Zari}

Jordan Pa{oski

Zoran Kostovski

Izborna edinica

1

Krsto Pavlovski

75

76

2

Aleksandar Trajkovski

3

Fidan Trp~evski

4

Vladislav Petru{evski

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Danilo Gligorovski

Stev~o Jakimovski

Du{an Trajkovi}

Jordan Kam~ev

Emilija Dubarxieva

Milorad Pan~evski

Blagoja Stanojkovski

Izborna edinica

77

1

2

Ivan Bojkov

Vasil Gaxovski

3

Hristaki Pandulovski

4

5

6

7

8

9

Atanas Kuzevski

\or|ija Najdeski

Kiro Pa{oski

Zvonko Tanevski

Liljana Kuzmanovska

Metodija Ne{kovski

Izborna edinica

78

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Bor~e Petrovski

Jone Damjanoski

Tomislav Bojaxiev

Qube ^alovski

Aleksandar Talevski

Dimitar Angelov

Tihomir Kirovski

Darko Babamov

Stojan Markovi}

Hamdi Ahmeti

Slav~o \ur~ilov

Izborna edinica

79

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Daniela Nikolovska

Bo{ko Spasovski

Tairi Ferat

Tihomir Kondi}

Gele Martinovski

Zlatko Bojkovski

Vlade Davitkovski

@ivko Markoski

9

Valentina Bo`inovska

10

Cane Talevski

Izborna edinica

80

1

2

3

4

Jordan Bo{kov

Drage Jovanoski

Nikola Popovski

Voislav Stefkovski

5

Dimitrie Dimitrievi}

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

Naser Miftari

Miomir \ogo

Sa{o Trajkovski

Branko Kuzmanovski

Vladimir Stankovski

@ozefina Petreska

Pan~e Perovski

Stra{o Jovanov

SPM

VMRO-DOM

VMRO-DP

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

DPSM

LDP i DPM

MAAK-KP MA i DP

SDSM

 MA,MAAK-KP i DP

SDSM

LDP i DPM

DPSM

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

VMRO-DOM

KPM

VMRO-DP

SPM

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

KPM

VMRO-DOM

SHPM

SDSM

DPSM

PDP

VMRO-DP

DP,MAAK-KP i MA

LDP i DPM

SPM

PDP PDPA NDP

DA i VMRO-DPMNE

KPM

VMRO-DOM

VMRO-DP

SHPM

DP,MAAK-KP i MA

LDP i DPM

SPM,SDAM,DPTM,PCERM i DPPRM

DPSM

SDSM

VMRO-DOM

LDP i DPM

MAAK-KP MA i DP

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

SDSM

PDP

SHPM

DPSM

VMRO-DP

SPM

VMRO-DOM

SHPM

SKM

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

LDP i DPM

DPSM

SDSM

DP,MAAK-KP i MA

VMRO-DP

KPM

SDSM

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

DP,MAAK-KP i MA

VMRO-DP

SPM

DPSM

KPM

VMRO-DOM

LDP i DPM

SDSM

KPM

DP,MAAK-KP i MA

SPM

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

VMRO-DP

VMRO-DOM

LDP i DPM

DPSM

PDP

SHPM

VMRO-DOM

KPM

PDP-A i NDP

DPSM

VMRO-DP

SPM

SDSM

MAAK-KP MA i DP

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

LDP i DPM

VMRO-DPMNE i DA

Nezavisen kandidat

SDSM

KPM

SKM

PDP

DPSM

VMRO-DOM

SPM

LDP i DPM

MAAK-KP MA i DP

VMRO-DP

RP